PCBEST & MODEH CUP 1996

Dom Kultury Słowianin, Szczecin

07 września 1996

20′

 1. Andrzej Kostek          Szczecin               +36 +31 +13  =2  =4  +7  +8    12
 2. Stanisław Markowski     Poczesna               +29  +6 +14  =1  =7  =8  =5    10
 3. Jacek Pawlicki          Kolejarz Gorzów        +26 +19  =4  -7  =6  +9 +10    10  (43)
 4. Włodzimierz Buczkowski  Rzemieślnik Gniezno    +11 =17  =3 +24  =1 =10 +14    10  (41)
 5. Tadeusz Przymusiński    Kolejarz Gorzów        +34 =10  +9  -8 +19 +17  =2    10  (40)
 6. Mieczysław Rodacki      Szczecin               +38  -2 +32 +30  =3 +12  =7    10  (37)
 7. Zdzisław Porochnicki    Poczesna               +28  =8 +18  +3  =2  -1  =6     9  (47)
 8. Józef Łopuszyński       Kolejarz Gorzów        +32  =7 +10  +5 +17  -2  -1     9  (45)
 9. Krzysztof Cińcio        TKKF PKS Gorzów        =18 +25  -5 +23 +11  -3 +17     9  (39)
10. Grzegorz Siuda          Rzemieślnik Gniezno    +15  =5  -8 +29 +20  =4  -3     8  (44)
11. Wojciech Tomczak        Rzemieślnik Gniezno     -4 +36 =15 +22  -9 +18 =12     8  (39)
12. Anna Grzeszczyk         Rzemieślnik Gniezno    =14 +21 -17 +15 +19  -6 =11     8  (38)
13. Lubomir Herbut          TKKF PKS Gorzów        +23 +20  -1 -17 +24 -14 +19     8  (36)
14. Natalia Grzeszczyk      Rzemieślnik Gniezno    =12 -18 =21 +34 +30 +13  -4     8  (35,50)
15. Ewa Siuda               Rzemieślnik Gniezno    -10 +37 =11 -12 +27 =20 +24     8  (35,45)
16. Sławomir Zajkowski      Kolejarz Gorzów        -19 +35 -30 +31 =21 +29 =20     8  (29)
17. Zbigniew Kupryk         Gryfice                +37  =4 +12 +13  -8  -5  -9     7  (44)
18. Zdzisław Pieciul        Wamax Gorzów            =9 +14  -7 +33  -5 -11 +26     7  (40)
19. Ernest Kawecki          DK Małyszyn            +16  -3 +31 =20 -12 +21 -13     7  (38,53)
20. Anna Chylewska          Rzemieślnik Gniezno    +22 -13 +27 =19 -10 =15 =16     7  (38,52)
21. Karol Komorkiewicz      Rzemieślnik Gniezno    =25 -12 =14 +28 =16 -19 +30     7  (35)
22. Bartek Gronowski        Rzemieślnik Gniezno    -20 =23 +26 -11 +25 -24 +29     7  (32)
23. Piotr Dąbrowski         Piast Gryfino          -13 =22 +25  -9 -29 +35 +32     7  (31)
24. Leszek Liwak            Wamax Gorzów           +27 +33  -2  -4 -13 +22 -15     6  (39)
25. Patryk Gronowski        Rzemieślnik Gniezno    =21  -9 -23 +35 -22 +31 =28     6  (32)
26. Katarzyna Ptak          PCE Szczecin            -3 -30 -22 +36 +34 +27 -18     6  (30,43)
27. Jerzy Tukiendorf        Szczecin               -24 +28 -20 +32 -15 -26 +35     6  (30,42)
28. Paulina Wojtaszak       Rzemieślnik Gniezno     -7 -27 +37 -21 =31 +33 =25     6  (29)
29. Tadeusz Chylewski       Malechowo               -2 +34 =33 -10 +23 -16 -22     5  (35)
30. Stanisław Olender       Rzemieślnik Gniezno    -31 +26 +16  -6 -14 =32 -21     5  (34)
31. Zbigniew Sziwe          Poznań                 +30  -1 -19 -16 =28 -25 +36     5  (32,47)
32. Andrzej Szmidtke        Bolszewo                -8 +38  -6 -27 +33 =30 -23     5  (32,44)
33. Eugeniusz Woźniak       Chociwel               +35 -24 =29 -18 -32 -28 +38     5  (26)
34. Henryk Mysiorski        Piast Gryfino           -5 -29 +36 -14 -26 =38 +37     5  (24)
35. Marek Ptak              Szczecin               -33 -16 +38 -25 +37 -23 -27     4
36. Kazimierz Solarski      Gryfice                 -1 -11 -34 -26 +38 =37 -31     3
37. Mariusz Suchański       PCE Szczecin           -17 -15 -28 =38 -35 =36 -34     2  (25)
38. Mariusz Rodacki         PCE Szczecin            -6 -32 -35 =37 -36 =34 -33     2  (22)