PCBEST CUP 2012

DW Karkonosze, Świnoujście

14 – 18 listopada 2012

60′ + 30”

 1 gmi Ron Heusdens               nl  2338    +6 +20  +8  =3  +4  =2  =5   11
 2 gmi Jean Marc Ndjofang         cm  2320   =15 +14  +5  =4  =3  =1  +6   10
 3 gmi Guntis Valneris            lv  2397    +9  +7  =4  =1  =2  =6 +10   10
 4     Dirk van Schaik            nl  2238   +19 +11  =3  =2  -1  +8 +12   10
 5  mf Andrew Tjon a ong          nl  2177   +17 =10  -2 +20  +9  +7  =1   10
 6     Edwin Torn                 nl  2049    -1 +18 +21  =7 +11  =3  -2    8
 7     Edwin de Jager             nl  2104   +18  -3 +13  =6 +12  -5  =8    8
 8  mf Piotr Chmiel               pl  2138   +22 +16  -1  =9 =10  -4  =7    7
 9     Bartosz Gronowski          pl  2065    -3 +15 +16  =8  -5 =10 =13    7
10     Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz     pl  2066   +21  =5 =20 =12  =8  =9  -3    7
11     Guido van den Berg         nl  2075   +13  -4 -12 +16  -6 +18 =15    7
12     Anna Chylewska-Sroka       pl  1965   -20 +19 +11 =10  -7 +15  -4    7
13     Tomasz Marczuk             pl  1937   -11 +17  -7 =15 =14 +20  =9    7
14     Mariusz Ślęzak             pl  2068   -16  -2 =22 =18 =13 +21 +19    7
15     Shlomo Borohov             il  2032    =2  -9 =19 =13 +17 -12 =11    6
16     Marek Horowski             pl  1935   +14  -8  -9 -11 +22 =19 =17    6
17     Bartosz Socha              pl  2012    -5 -13 =18 +21 -15 +22 =16    6
18     Janes De Vries             be  1969    -7  -6 =17 =14 +21 -11 =22    5
19     Linda Schnieders           nl  2021    -4 -12 =15 +22 =20 =16 -14    5
20     Marcin Czarnota            pl  2098   +12  -1 =10  -5 =19 -13 -21    4
21     Grzegorz Matuszewski       pl  1921b  -10 +22  -6 -17 -18 -14 +20    4
22     Vitold Tsydzik             by          -8 -21 =14 -19 -16 -17 =18    2

Turniej błyskawiczny (17 listopada 2012)

 1 gmi Jean Marc Ndjofang        cm    +12  +4  +7  +2  +3  +6  +8    14
 2     Dirk van Schaik           nl     +3  =5 +10  -1 +13  +4  +9    11 
 3     Bartosz Gronowski         pl     -2 +11  =5  +8  -1 +10  +4     9  
 4     Mariusz Ślęzak            pl    +11  -1 +14  +5  +7  -2  -3     8     
 5  mf Piotr Chmiel              pl     +9  =2  =3  -4  -6 +11 +13     8
 6     Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz    pl    =14  -7  =9 +12  +5  -1 +10     8
 7     Marcin Czarnota           pl    +13  +6  -1 =10  -4  -8 +14     7
 8     Tomasz Marczuk            pl    =10  =9 =12  -3 +11  +7  -1     7 
 9     Anna Chylewska-Sroka      pl     -5  =8  =6 -13 +14 +12  -2     6
10     Bartosz Socha             pl     =8 +14  -2  =7 =12  -3  -6     5 
11     Vitold Tsydzik            by     -4  -3 -13 +14  -8  -5 +12     4
12     Marek Horowski            pl     -1 +13  =8  -6 =10  -9 -11     4
13     Jacek Pawlicki            pl     -7 -12 +11  +9  -2 -14  -5     4
14     Grzegorz Matuszewski      pl     =6 -10  -4 -11  -9 +13  -7     3